Classifica a punti: 36a Giornata Gran Premio
31 maggio 2015  
38a giornata di A  
Leonardo Pala
70
PSkorupski L.6.25-24.25
DGlik K.6.7506.75
DKoulibaly K.4.504.5
DMaggio C.6.2506.25
CBertolacci A.5.75-0.55.25
CFlorenzi A.5.7505.75
CGomez A.606
CHernanes A.5.750.56.25
CRBadu E. A.505
ALlorente F.7310
AMartinez J. A.7310
Totale Squadra: 70
  panchina
CDiamanti A.---
PDe Sanctis M.---
DEvra P.5.7505.75
DDe Vrij S.707
CValdifiori M.6-0.55.5
ALopez M. G.7.75613.75
AKeita B. D.---
  tribuna
PKarnezis O.---
DDodo' J. R.---
DMaicon D.---
DPisano E.---
CAntonelli L.---
ABorriello M.---